🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 — Bangladesh 1.90 | Sri Lanka 2.05 ⚽ Champions League — Barcelona 1.75 | Draw 3.20 | Real 2.30 🏏 IPL — Mumbai 1.65 | Chennai 2.30 🎾 Wimbledon — Djokovic 1.45 | Alcaraz 2.80 🏀 NBA Finals — Lakers 2.10 | Celtics 1.80 🏏 BPL Semi-Final — Dhaka 1.80 | Chattogram 2.15 ⚽ Premier League — Arsenal 2.00 | Man Utd 2.90 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka T20 — Bangladesh 1.90 | Sri Lanka 2.05 ⚽ Champions League — Barcelona 1.75 | Draw 3.20 | Real 2.30 🏏 IPL — Mumbai 1.65 | Chennai 2.30 🎾 Wimbledon — Djokovic 1.45 | Alcaraz 2.80 🏀 NBA Finals — Lakers 2.10 | Celtics 1.80 🏏 BPL Semi-Final — Dhaka 1.80 | Chattogram 2.15 ⚽ Premier League — Arsenal 2.00 | Man Utd 2.90
Live Events in Progress

kc22 Sports Events — Bet on All the Big Matches, from cricket to football, at the Best Odds

The world's top sports tournaments are now right at your fingertips. With live scores, real-time odds updates, and a wide range of betting markets, kc22 delivers the richest Sports Betting experience in Bangladesh.

kc22
0
Today's Events
0
Sports Categories
0
Bet Markets
0
Live Now

Today's Highlight Matches

Bet Now on the Most Talked-About Events

Upcoming & Ongoing Events

Pick a sport and place your bet on your favourite match

🏏 ICC T20 World Cup LIVE
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Live Now — 14.3 Overs
Bangladesh2.10
Pakistan1.75
Tie20.0
🏏 IPL 2026 Tonight 8:00 PM
MI vs CSK
Today 20:00 BDT — Wankhede
MI Win1.90
CSK Win2.00
MI 180+2.50
⚽ UEFA Champions League Tomorrow
Real Madrid vs Bayern
Tomorrow 01:00 BDT
Real2.05
Draw3.40
Bayern2.20
🏏 BPL 2026 LIVE
Dhaka Capitals vs Chattogram Challengers
Live Now — 8.2 Overs
Dhaka1.70
Chattogram2.30
+48 MarketsView
🎾 Wimbledon 2026 Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
Tomorrow 23:00 BDT
Djokovic1.45
Alcaraz2.80
In 3 Sets2.15
⚽ English Premier League Sunday Night
Arsenal vs Man United
Sunday 22:30 BDT
Arsenal2.00
Draw3.60
Man Utd2.90
kc22

All Sports Categories

Pick the sport you're interested in — each one offers multiple betting markets

🏏
Cricket
IPL, BPL, T20 WC, Test, ODI — All Formats
234 Markets
⚽
Football
EPL, La Liga, Champions League, Bangladesh League
312 Markets
🎾
Tennis
Grand Slam, ATP, WTA — All Major Tournaments
148 Markets
🏀
Basketball
NBA, EuroLeague, FIBA World Cup
96 Markets
🏸
Badminton
BWF World Championship, Thomas Cup
54 Markets
🤼
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi League, Bangladesh Kabaddi
32 Markets

This Week's Event Schedule

Upcoming Match Schedule at a Glance

Match Time Type
🏏 Bangladesh vs India
Today 19:30 T20
⚽ Real vs Bayern
Tomorrow 01:00 UCL
🏏 MI vs CSK
Today 20:00 IPL
🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Tomorrow 23:00 Wimbledon
⚽ Arsenal vs Man Utd
Sunday 22:30 EPL
🏏 Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe ODI
Thursday 14:00 ODI
🏀 Lakers vs Celtics
Friday 06:30 NBA
kc22

Kc22 Sports Events — Bangladesh's Biggest Betting Platform

The passion Bangladeshis have for sport is truly something else. Cricket alone stirs a kind of excitement that's hard to put into words — the thrill when Bangladesh beats India or lifts a World Cup trophy is unforgettable. To make those moments even more special, kc22 brings you Bangladesh's most diverse Sports Betting platform. From domestic leagues to the international stage, there's an opportunity to bet on every match that matters — not just the big tournaments.

The kc22 Sports Events page is far more than just a betting list — it's a complete sports hub. Here you'll find real-time odds updates, live scores, pre-match analysis, and a wide range of betting markets. Beyond simply picking a match winner, kc22 also offers specialist markets like top batter, total sixes, time of first wicket, and highest run-scorer.

Cricket in Bangladesh is practically a national celebration. Nothing quite matches the frenzy that sweeps the country when the BPL kicks off. On kc22, every BPL match comes with over 200 betting markets — it's not just about picking the winner. You can bet on the Man of the Match, the run total in the first 10 overs, or how many boundaries fall in the final over. That kind of variety is what sets kc22 apart.

Football fans are just as well covered at kc22. The big leagues are all here — UEFA Champions League, English Premier League, La Liga — and Bangladesh Football League matches are covered too. kc22 also offers specialist markets rarely found on other platforms in Bangladesh, such as Asian Handicap, corner bets, and anytime goalscorer.

Bet Responsibly — Stay in Control of Your Budget

Kc22 believes betting should be fun, not stressful. Our platform offers deposit limits, self-exclusion, and betting breaks to help you stay in control. Keep your limits in check and let entertainment stay just that. Learn more on our Responsible Gaming page.

Live Betting is one of kc22's most popular features. You can place bets even after a match has started, letting you read the flow of play before deciding which side to back. In cricket, if a team looks strong mid-innings, betting at that moment can often fetch better odds. That's what makes real-time betting so exciting.

The kc22 Sports Events page lists an average of 450+ matches every day — and on weekends, that number exceeds 700. To help you find your sport and match of choice among so many options, our filter system lets you narrow things down by sports category, league, country, or time. Filtering is even faster and easier on the mobile app.

Kc22 runs special promo offers for every major tournament. During the IPL, place a minimum bet of ৳500 on any match to qualify for an exclusive cashback reward. Bet on the overall T20 World Cup winner before the tournament begins and earn an extra multiplier. These offers are available to registered kc22 members only and must be claimed within the specified timeframe.

If you're new to Sports Betting, kc22 offers a free betting guide to get you started. It covers how to build a bet slip, the difference between single bets and parlays, and how to calculate your returns — all explained in plain, easy-to-follow language. The support team is also on hand to answer any questions you may have.

FAQ

Everything You Need to Know About Sports Betting

On kc22, cricket betting goes well beyond picking a match winner. Start by selecting "Cricket" from the Sports menu, then click on your preferred match. Each match offers markets including: Match Winner, Total Runs Over/Under, First Over Runs, Top Run-Scorer, Top Bowler, and Total Sixes. You can also add multiple markets to a single bet slip to place an Accumulator bet, which multiplies your returns if all selections win. To confirm your bet, click the "Place Bet" button — with sufficient balance, confirmation comes through instantly.

Yes, kc22 takes responsible betting seriously. Head to Settings → Responsible Gaming in your account and you'll find several tools at your disposal. Daily Deposit Limit: set a cap on how much you can deposit each day — for example, ৳500. Weekly and monthly limits are also available. Self-Exclusion: pause your account for a set period, anywhere from 1 day to 6 months. Cooling-Off Period: take a 24-hour break to curb any impulse to over-bet. Once a limit is set it takes effect immediately and cannot be easily reversed — so take a moment and decide with a clear head.

Get Started Today — Exclusive Offer on Your First Bet

Register, deposit, and get a 100% match bonus on your first Sports Bet. Stay with kc22 and make every match more exciting.

বাংলা